出走結果

RESULT

結果一覧

RESULT INDEX

  • 月別実績一覧
  • 2020
日付開催Rレース名距離(m)馬名性齢騎手名斤量調教師人気着順
5月3日東京63歳1勝クラスダート1600ヒロキング号牡3横山 和生56黒岩 陽一96
5月3日東京63歳1勝クラスダート1600ケンシンコウ号牡3丸山 元気56小西 一男71
5月2日東京33歳未勝利ダート2100セイカアーナンダイ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁111
5月2日福島10しゃくなげ賞(3歳1勝)芝1200レインボービーム号牡3勝浦 正樹56加藤 和宏64
5月2日福島74歳上1勝クラス芝1800レローヴ号牝6藤田 菜七子53黒岩 陽一53
5月2日福島74歳上1勝クラス芝1800ナンヨーマーズ号牡6丸田 恭介57杉浦 宏昭42
4月26日福島12米沢特別(4歳上2勝)芝1200イキオイ号牡8勝浦 正樹54杉浦 宏昭148
4月26日東京63歳1勝クラスダート1600エメラルホープ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁94
4月26日東京33歳未勝利芝2400ナンヨーユウヤク号牡3M.デムーロ56杉浦 宏昭36
4月26日東京33歳未勝利芝2400エドノフェリーチェ号牝3津村 明秀54相澤 郁42
4月25日福島10尾瀬特別 (4歳上2勝)ダート1700ミラクルブラッド号牝5亀田 温心55相澤 郁108
4月19日福島11福島民報杯(4歳上オープン)芝2000プレシャスブルー号牡6斎藤 新54相澤 郁78
4月19日福島10医王寺特別 (4歳上1勝)芝1200ガビーズドリーム号牡4黛 弘人57中野 栄治126
4月19日中山63歳1勝クラスダート1800ヤマノマタカ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁117
4月19日中山13歳未勝利ダート1200アイドルヲサガセ号牝3田辺 裕信54小西 一男55
4月18日福島12川俣特別(4歳上1勝)芝1800ナンヨーマーズ号牡6丸田 恭介57杉浦 宏昭123
4月18日福島84歳上1勝クラス芝2000グレルグリーン号牡4斎藤 新56相澤 郁42
4月18日中山9山藤賞(3歳1勝)芝2000サペラヴィ号牡3D.レーン56相澤 郁24
4月18日中山63歳1勝クラス芝1200トロワマルス号牝3M.デムーロ54杉浦 宏昭31
4月18日中山33歳未勝利ダート1800セイカアーナンダイ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁97
4月18日中山23歳未勝利ダート1200レインボービーム号牡3北村 友一56加藤 和宏101
4月12日福島12花見山特別(4歳上2勝)芝1200キタイ号牝4横山 武史55杉浦 宏昭115
4月11日中山10千葉日報杯(4歳上2勝)芝1200スマートシャヒーン号牡6川又 賢治53鹿戸 雄一137
4月11日中山33歳未勝利ダート1200ナックダイヤ号牝3大野 拓弥54杉浦 宏昭25
4月11日中山33歳未勝利ダート1200アシャカトライミー号牡3北村 友一56加藤 一弘54
4月5日中山10浅草特別(4歳上2勝)芝1600エメラルスター号牡6吉田 豊57相澤 郁106
4月5日中山53歳未勝利芝2200ナンヨーユウヤク号牡3木幡 初也56杉浦 宏昭57
4月4日中山33歳未勝利ダート1200レインボービーム号牡3中谷 雄太56加藤 和宏76
4月4日中山23歳未勝利ダート1800エメラルホープ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁21
3月31日中山33歳未勝利ダート1800セイカアーナンダイ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁148
3月28日中山73歳1勝クラス芝1200トロワマルス号牝3木幡 初也54杉浦 宏昭142
3月22日中山9鎌ケ谷特別(4歳上2勝)芝1600エメラルスター号牡6石川 裕紀人57相澤 郁77
3月20日中山63歳未勝利芝2200エドノフェリーチェ号牝3石川 裕紀人54相澤 郁96
3月20日中山33歳未勝利ダート1200アイドルヲサガセ号牝3田辺 裕信54小西 一男63
3月15日中山53歳未勝利芝2000ナンヨーユウヤク号牡3横山 武史56鹿戸 雄一105
3月15日中山33歳未勝利ダート1800エメラルホープ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁64
3月15日中山13歳未勝利ダート1800ナックダイヤ号牝3木幡 育也54杉浦 宏昭47
3月14日中京11中日スポーツ賞ファルコンS(GⅢ)芝1400レッドライデン号牡3横山 武史56鹿戸 雄一105
3月14日中山53歳未勝利芝1600カウイダンス号牝3津村 明秀54相澤 郁24
3月8日中山11報知杯弥生賞ディープインパクト記念(GⅡ)芝2000ブラックホール号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁44
3月7日中京33歳未勝利ダート1200ザハロワ号牝3嶋田 純次54天間 昭一158
3月7日中山124歳上2勝クラスダート1800テンノサクラコ号牝7丸田 恭介55小西 一男157
3月7日中山84歳上1勝クラスダート2400クロヒョウ号牡4柴田 善臣56小西 一男85
3月7日中山23歳未勝利ダート1800ヒロキング号牡3内田 博幸56黒岩 陽一21
3月1日中京84歳上1勝クラスダート1800クロヒョウ号牡4小林 凌大53小西 一男88
3月1日中山9水仙賞(3歳1勝)芝2200サペラヴィ号牡3石橋 脩56相澤 郁33
3月1日中山13歳未勝利ダート1800ナックダイヤ号牝3小林 脩斗51杉浦 宏昭48
2月23日東京53歳1勝クラス芝1600レッドライデン号牡3田中 勝春56鹿戸 雄一53
2月22日東京63歳新馬芝1800レッドサーシャ号牝3内田 博幸54黒岩 陽一31
2月16日東京84歳上2勝クラスダート2100ミラクルブラッド号牝5大野 拓弥55相澤 郁97
2月15日小倉12合馬特別(4歳上1勝)芝1200ヴィクトリアポデル号牡4勝浦 正樹57杉浦 宏昭62
2月15日京都124歳上2勝クラスダート1800テンノサクラコ号牝7松田 大作55小西 一男147
2月15日東京33歳未勝利ダート1600ヒロキング号牡3内田 博幸56黒岩 陽一35
2月8日東京23歳新馬ダート1400アイドルヲサガセ号牝3田辺 裕信54小西 一男56
2月2日東京23歳未勝利ダート2100ヤマノマタカ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁11
2月1日東京124歳上1勝クラス芝1800レローヴ号牝6横山 和生55黒岩 陽一146
2月1日東京124歳上1勝クラス芝1800マイネルミュトス号牡4丹内 祐次56鹿戸 雄一73
1月26日小倉12八幡特別(4歳上1勝)芝1200ガビーズドリーム号牡4吉田 隼人56中野 栄治125
1月26日小倉12八幡特別(4歳上1勝)芝1200ヴィクトリアポデル号牡4勝浦 正樹56杉浦 宏昭94
1月26日中山9若竹賞(4歳上1勝)芝1800サペラヴィ号牡3石橋 脩56相澤 郁67
1月26日中山9若竹賞(4歳上1勝)芝1800レッドライデン号牡3田中 勝春56鹿戸 雄一76
1月25日中山10東雲賞(4歳上2勝)芝1600エメラルスター号牡6大野 拓弥55相澤 郁76
1月25日中山33歳未勝利ダート1800ヒロキング号牡3内田 博幸56黒岩 陽一43
1月25日中山13歳未勝利ダート1200キク号牝3野中 悠太郎53相澤 郁66
1月19日中山124歳上2勝クラス芝1200レッドルチア号牝6O.マーフィ55鹿戸 雄一36
1月19日中山124歳上2勝クラス芝1200キタイ号牝4田辺 裕信54杉浦 宏昭85
1月19日中山9初富士S(4歳上3勝)芝1800プレシャスブルー号牡6石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁61
1月19日中山74歳上1勝クラスダート1800クロヒョウ号牡4柴田 善臣56小西 一男114
1月19日中山23歳未勝利ダート1800ナックダイヤ号牝3横山 典弘54杉浦 宏昭36
1月18日中山84歳上1勝クラスダート1200ナムラジョニー号牡4石橋 脩56大和田 成43
1月18日中山13歳未勝利ダート1200ソフィスティケイト号牝3F.ミナリク54大和田 成66
1月13日中山33歳未勝利ダート1800ヤマノマタカ号牡3石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁63
1月12日中山124歳上2勝クラス芝1600エメラルスター号牡6石川 裕紀人57相澤 郁66
1月5日京都11スポーツニッポン賞京都金杯 GⅢ芝1600エメラルファイト号牡4石川 裕紀人56相澤 郁126
1月5日中山4メイクデビュー中山 ダート1800エメラルホープ号牡3石橋 脩56相澤 郁108